A2 stagione 2020/21

# Punti Giocate Vinte Perse PF PS
1 Akronos Moncalieri 44 26 22 4 1718 1471
2 Delser Udine 42 26 21 5 1712 1485
3 Parkinggraf Crema 42 26 21 5 1759 1429
4 Drain Alpo 32 26 16 10 1712 1616
5 Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia 32 26 16 10 1612 1576
6 Velcofin Vicenza 30 26 15 11 1621 1530
7 Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Milano 28 26 14 12 1660 1596
8 Basket Sarcedo 24 26 12 14 1518 1579
9 Mantova Agricoltura 22 26 11 15 1552 1626
10 Fassi Albino 18 26 9 17 1438 1617
11 ALPERIA BASKET CLUB BOLZANO 18 26 9 17 1608 1738
12 Schiavon Ponzano 16 26 8 18 1600 1733
13 Basket Carugate 10 26 5 21 1542 1769
14 Fanola San Martino di Lupari 6 26 3 23 1447 1734
Data Partita Risultato
1 3/10/2020 18:00 Pal. Giordani Via Cambini 4 Milano
Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Milano
ALPERIA BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
-

72 - 74

1 4/10/2020 18:00 Palazzetto Cremonesi Via Pandino 23 Crema
Parkinggraf Crema
Drain Alpo
-

72 - 56

1 3/10/2020 20:30 Palasport via del Ginestrino, 17/B Carugate (MI)
Basket Carugate
Delser Udine
-

50 - 65

1 4/10/2020 18:00 Palazzetto dello Sport Via Goldoni 32 Vicenza
Velcofin Vicenza
Fanola San Martino di Lupari
-

63 - 48

1 3/10/2020 21:00 Palazzetto Uccio Camagna C.so Alessandria 1 Tortona (AL)
Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia
Mantova Agricoltura
-

59 - 63

1 3/10/2020 19:00 PalaCicogna Piazzale dei Dogi 1 Ponzano (TV)
Schiavon Ponzano
Akronos Moncalieri
-

55 - 69

1 3/10/2020 21:00 Palazzetto dello sport Via Doninzetti 10 Torre Boldone (BG)
Fassi Albino
Basket Sarcedo
-

46 - 53

2 PalaMazzali Viale Trieste 17 Bolzano
ALPERIA BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
Basket Carugate
-

80 - 75

2 Palazzetto M. Benedetti Via Marangoni 46 Udine
Delser Udine
Schiavon Ponzano
-

81 - 61

2 Pal. Sarcedo Via Gen. Dalla Chiesa 41 Sarcedo (VI)
Basket Sarcedo
Velcofin Vicenza
-

64 - 74

2 Belladelli Forum Via della Speranza 5 Villafranca (VR)
Drain Alpo
Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia
-

67 - 59

2 Palazzetto dello Sport Via L. Da Vinci San Martino di Lupari (PD)
Fanola San Martino di Lupari
Fassi Albino
-

71 - 79

2 Tensostruttura Via Manzoni 2 Mantova
Mantova Agricoltura
Parkinggraf Crema
-

43 - 60

2 Palazzetto dello Sport Einaudi Via Einaudi 44 Moncalieri (TO)
Akronos Moncalieri
Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Milano
-

65 - 44

3 17/10/2020 21:00 Palazzetto Uccio Camagna C.so Alessandria 1 Tortona (AL)
Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia
ALPERIA BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
-

59 - 49

3 17/10/2020 18:00 Pal. Giordani Via Cambini 4 Milano
Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Milano
Basket Sarcedo
-

95 - 87

3 Palazzetto dello Sport Via Goldoni 32 Vicenza
Velcofin Vicenza
Fassi Albino
-

57 - 45

3 Palazzetto Cremonesi Via Pandino 23 Crema
Parkinggraf Crema
Delser Udine
-

70 - 54

3 PalaCicogna Piazzale dei Dogi 1 Ponzano (TV)
Schiavon Ponzano
Mantova Agricoltura
-

64 - 81

3 Palasport via del Ginestrino, 17/B Carugate (MI)
Basket Carugate
Fanola San Martino di Lupari
-

55 - 60

3 Belladelli Forum Via della Speranza 5 Villafranca (VR)
Drain Alpo
Akronos Moncalieri
-

69 - 72

4 25/10/2020 18:00 Palazzetto dello Sport Via L. Da Vinci San Martino di Lupari (PD)
Fanola San Martino di Lupari
ALPERIA BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
-

55 - 61

4 Palasport via del Ginestrino, 17/B Carugate (MI)
Basket Carugate
Parkinggraf Crema
-

66 - 84

4 Palazzetto dello sport Via Doninzetti 10 Torre Boldone (BG)
Fassi Albino
Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Milano
-

60 - 86

4 PalaCicogna Piazzale dei Dogi 1 Ponzano (TV)
Schiavon Ponzano
Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia
-

64 - 80

4 Palazzetto M. Benedetti Via Marangoni 46 Udine
Delser Udine
Velcofin Vicenza
-

69 - 60

4 Pal. Sarcedo Via Gen. Dalla Chiesa 41 Sarcedo (VI)
Basket Sarcedo
Akronos Moncalieri
-

82 - 74

4 Tensostruttura Via Manzoni 2 Mantova
Mantova Agricoltura
Drain Alpo
-

74 - 82

5 31/10/2020 20:30 PalaMazzali Viale Trieste 17 Bolzano
ALPERIA BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
Fassi Albino
-

55 - 68

5 Pal. Giordani Via Cambini 4 Milano
Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Milano
Velcofin Vicenza
-

51 - 61

5 Belladelli Forum Via della Speranza 5 Villafranca (VR)
Drain Alpo
Delser Udine
-

69 - 78

5 Palazzetto Uccio Camagna C.so Alessandria 1 Tortona (AL)
Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia
Basket Carugate
-

69 - 40

5 Tensostruttura Via Manzoni 2 Mantova
Mantova Agricoltura
Basket Sarcedo
-

54 - 50

5 Palazzetto dello Sport Einaudi Via Einaudi 44 Moncalieri (TO)
Akronos Moncalieri
Fanola San Martino di Lupari
-

64 - 51

5 Palazzetto Cremonesi Via Pandino 23 Crema
Parkinggraf Crema
Schiavon Ponzano
-

79 - 53

6 8/11/2020 18:00 Palazzetto dello Sport Via Goldoni 32 Vicenza
Velcofin Vicenza
ALPERIA BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
-

55 - 51

6 Palazzetto M. Benedetti Via Marangoni 46 Udine
Delser Udine
Mantova Agricoltura
-

78 - 46

6 PalaCicogna Piazzale dei Dogi 1 Ponzano (TV)
Schiavon Ponzano
Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Milano
-

71 - 73

6 Pal. Sarcedo Via Gen. Dalla Chiesa 41 Sarcedo (VI)
Basket Sarcedo
Fanola San Martino di Lupari
-

67 - 56

6 Palasport via del Ginestrino, 17/B Carugate (MI)
Basket Carugate
Drain Alpo
-

65 - 62

6 Palazzetto dello sport Via Doninzetti 10 Torre Boldone (BG)
Fassi Albino
Akronos Moncalieri
-

57 - 62

6 Palazzetto Uccio Camagna C.so Alessandria 1 Tortona (AL)
Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia
Parkinggraf Crema
-

59 - 56

7 14/11/2020 20:30 PalaMazzali Viale Trieste 17 Bolzano
ALPERIA BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
Basket Sarcedo
-

64 - 68

7 Palazzetto M. Benedetti Via Marangoni 46 Udine
Delser Udine
Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia
-

56 - 53

7 Palazzetto dello Sport Via L. Da Vinci San Martino di Lupari (PD)
Fanola San Martino di Lupari
Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Milano
-

33 - 41

7 Belladelli Forum Via della Speranza 5 Villafranca (VR)
Drain Alpo
Schiavon Ponzano
-

63 - 74

7 Tensostruttura Via Manzoni 2 Mantova
Mantova Agricoltura
Basket Carugate
-

77 - 68

7 Palazzetto dello Sport Einaudi Via Einaudi 44 Moncalieri (TO)
Akronos Moncalieri
Velcofin Vicenza
-

71 - 56

7 Palazzetto Cremonesi Via Pandino 23 Crema
Parkinggraf Crema
Fassi Albino
-

80 - 57

8 17/1/2021 18:00 PalaMazzali Viale Trieste 17 Bolzano
ALPERIA BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
Akronos Moncalieri
-

74 - 80

8 Pal. Giordani Via Cambini 4 Milano
Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Milano
Delser Udine
-

79 - 82

8 Pal. Sarcedo Via Gen. Dalla Chiesa 41 Sarcedo (VI)
Basket Sarcedo
Parkinggraf Crema
-

58 - 56

8 Palasport via del Ginestrino, 17/B Carugate (MI)
Basket Carugate
Schiavon Ponzano
-

80 - 87

8 Palazzetto dello Sport Via L. Da Vinci San Martino di Lupari (PD)
Fanola San Martino di Lupari
Mantova Agricoltura
-

65 - 71

8 Palazzetto dello sport Via Doninzetti 10 Torre Boldone (BG)
Fassi Albino
Drain Alpo
-

49 - 52

8 Palazzetto dello Sport Via Goldoni 32 Vicenza
Velcofin Vicenza
Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia
-

70 - 64

9 13/1/2021 20:45 Tensostruttura Via Manzoni 2 Mantova
Mantova Agricoltura
ALPERIA BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
-

55 - 59

9 PalaCicogna Piazzale dei Dogi 1 Ponzano (TV)
Schiavon Ponzano
Velcofin Vicenza
-

53 - 56

9 Palazzetto M. Benedetti Via Marangoni 46 Udine
Delser Udine
Fanola San Martino di Lupari
-

71 - 58

9 Belladelli Forum Via della Speranza 5 Villafranca (VR)
Drain Alpo
Basket Sarcedo
-

75 - 56

9 Palazzetto Uccio Camagna C.so Alessandria 1 Tortona (AL)
Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia
Fassi Albino
-

67 - 56

9 Palazzetto dello Sport Einaudi Via Einaudi 44 Moncalieri (TO)
Akronos Moncalieri
Basket Carugate
-

73 - 55

9 Palazzetto Cremonesi Via Pandino 23 Crema
Parkinggraf Crema
Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Milano
-

45 - 56

10 27/1/2021 21:00 PalaMazzali Viale Trieste 17 Bolzano
ALPERIA BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
Parkinggraf Crema
-

52 - 62

10 Pal. Giordani Via Cambini 4 Milano
Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Milano
Drain Alpo
-

76 - 82

10 Pal. Sarcedo Via Gen. Dalla Chiesa 41 Sarcedo (VI)
Basket Sarcedo
Delser Udine
-

60 - 61

10 Palazzetto dello Sport Via L. Da Vinci San Martino di Lupari (PD)
Fanola San Martino di Lupari
Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia
-

53 - 69

10 Palazzetto dello sport Via Doninzetti 10 Torre Boldone (BG)
Fassi Albino
Schiavon Ponzano
-

62 - 75

10 Palazzetto dello Sport Einaudi Via Einaudi 44 Moncalieri (TO)
Akronos Moncalieri
Mantova Agricoltura
-

66 - 53

10 Palazzetto dello Sport Via Goldoni 32 Vicenza
Velcofin Vicenza
Basket Carugate
-

76 - 52

11 12/12/2020 19:00 Palazzetto M. Benedetti Via Marangoni 46 Udine
Delser Udine
ALPERIA BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
-

71 - 55

11 Belladelli Forum Via della Speranza 5 Villafranca (VR)
Drain Alpo
Fanola San Martino di Lupari
-

72 - 55

11 Palazzetto Uccio Camagna C.so Alessandria 1 Tortona (AL)
Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia
Akronos Moncalieri
-

65 - 64

11 PalaCicogna Piazzale dei Dogi 1 Ponzano (TV)
Schiavon Ponzano
Basket Sarcedo
-

53 - 52

11 Palasport via del Ginestrino, 17/B Carugate (MI)
Basket Carugate
Fassi Albino
-

58 - 64

11 Tensostruttura Via Manzoni 2 Mantova
Mantova Agricoltura
Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Milano
-

57 - 54

11 13/12/2020 18:00 Palazzetto Cremonesi Via Pandino 23 Crema
Parkinggraf Crema
Velcofin Vicenza
-

59 - 56

12 19/12/2020 20:30 PalaMazzali Viale Trieste 17 Bolzano
ALPERIA BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
Schiavon Ponzano
-

69 - 86

12 Pal. Giordani Via Cambini 4 Milano
Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Milano
Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia
-

49 - 69

12 Palazzetto dello Sport Via L. Da Vinci San Martino di Lupari (PD)
Fanola San Martino di Lupari
Parkinggraf Crema
-

39 - 68

12 Palazzetto dello Sport Via Goldoni 32 Vicenza
Velcofin Vicenza
Drain Alpo
-

74 - 62

12 Pal. Sarcedo Via Gen. Dalla Chiesa 41 Sarcedo (VI)
Basket Sarcedo
Basket Carugate
-

49 - 60

12 Palazzetto dello sport Via Doninzetti 10 Torre Boldone (BG)
Fassi Albino
Mantova Agricoltura
-

80 - 73

12 Palazzetto dello Sport Einaudi Via Einaudi 44 Moncalieri (TO)
Akronos Moncalieri
Delser Udine
-

52 - 66

13 2/1/2021 20:30 Belladelli Forum Via della Speranza 5 Villafranca (VR)
Drain Alpo
ALPERIA BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
-

69 - 58

13 Palazzetto M. Benedetti Via Marangoni 46 Udine
Delser Udine
Fassi Albino
-

66 - 54

13 16/1/2021 19:00 PalaCicogna Piazzale dei Dogi 1 Ponzano (TV)
Schiavon Ponzano
Fanola San Martino di Lupari
-

56 - 45

13 Palasport via del Ginestrino, 17/B Carugate (MI)
Basket Carugate
Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Milano
-

63 - 84

13 16/1/2021 18:00 Palazzetto Uccio Camagna C.so Alessandria 1 Tortona (AL)
Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia
Basket Sarcedo
-

68 - 57

13 Tensostruttura Via Manzoni 2 Mantova
Mantova Agricoltura
Velcofin Vicenza
-

63 - 59

13 Palazzetto Cremonesi Via Pandino 23 Crema
Parkinggraf Crema
Akronos Moncalieri
-

59 - 50

14 17/4/2021 20:30 PalaMazzali Viale Trieste 17 Bolzano
ALPERIA BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Milano
-

57 - 78

14 Palazzetto dello Sport Einaudi Via Einaudi 44 Moncalieri (TO)
Akronos Moncalieri
Schiavon Ponzano
-

66 - 59

14 Palazzetto M. Benedetti Via Marangoni 46 Udine
Delser Udine
Basket Carugate
-

73 - 45

14 Pal. Sarcedo Via Gen. Dalla Chiesa 41 Sarcedo (VI)
Basket Sarcedo
Fassi Albino
-

55 - 46

14 Palazzetto dello Sport Via L. Da Vinci San Martino di Lupari (PD)
Fanola San Martino di Lupari
Velcofin Vicenza
-

70 - 65

14 Belladelli Forum Via della Speranza 5 Villafranca (VR)
Drain Alpo
Parkinggraf Crema
-

58 - 59

14 Tensostruttura Via Manzoni 2 Mantova
Mantova Agricoltura
Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia
-

55 - 49

15 24/4/2021 20:30 Palasport via del Ginestrino, 17/B Carugate (MI)
Basket Carugate
ALPERIA BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
-

67 - 71

15 Pal. Giordani Via Cambini 4 Milano
Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Milano
Akronos Moncalieri
-

63 - 68

15 PalaCicogna Piazzale dei Dogi 1 Ponzano (TV)
Schiavon Ponzano
Delser Udine
-

38 - 62

15 Palazzetto dello Sport Via Goldoni 32 Vicenza
Velcofin Vicenza
Basket Sarcedo
-

58 - 60

15 Palazzetto dello sport Via Doninzetti 10 Torre Boldone (BG)
Fassi Albino
Fanola San Martino di Lupari
-

71 - 55

15 Palazzetto Uccio Camagna C.so Alessandria 1 Tortona (AL)
Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia
Drain Alpo
-

51 - 72

15 Palazzetto Cremonesi Via Pandino 23 Crema
Parkinggraf Crema
Mantova Agricoltura
-

65 - 40

16 23/1/2021 20:30 PalaMazzali Viale Trieste 17 Bolzano
ALPERIA BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia
-

57 - 65

16 Palazzetto M. Benedetti Via Marangoni 46 Udine
Delser Udine
Parkinggraf Crema
-

53 - 65

16 Pal. Sarcedo Via Gen. Dalla Chiesa 41 Sarcedo (VI)
Basket Sarcedo
Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Milano
-

64 - 63

16 Tensostruttura Via Manzoni 2 Mantova
Mantova Agricoltura
Schiavon Ponzano
-

68 - 58

16 Palazzetto dello sport Via Doninzetti 10 Torre Boldone (BG)
Fassi Albino
Velcofin Vicenza
-

45 - 42

16 Palazzetto dello Sport Via L. Da Vinci San Martino di Lupari (PD)
Fanola San Martino di Lupari
Basket Carugate
-

76 - 70

16 Palazzetto dello Sport Einaudi Via Einaudi 44 Moncalieri (TO)
Akronos Moncalieri
Drain Alpo
-

65 - 61

17 30/1/2021 20:30 PalaMazzali Viale Trieste 17 Bolzano
ALPERIA BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
Fanola San Martino di Lupari
-

78 - 64

17 Palazzetto dello Sport Via Goldoni 32 Vicenza
Velcofin Vicenza
Delser Udine
-

61 - 59

17 Pal. Giordani Via Cambini 4 Milano
Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Milano
Fassi Albino
-

62 - 45

17 Belladelli Forum Via della Speranza 5 Villafranca (VR)
Drain Alpo
Mantova Agricoltura
-

69 - 64

17 Palazzetto Uccio Camagna C.so Alessandria 1 Tortona (AL)
Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia
Schiavon Ponzano
-

76 - 67

17 Palazzetto Cremonesi Via Pandino 23 Crema
Parkinggraf Crema
Basket Carugate
-

67 - 55

17 Palazzetto dello Sport Einaudi Via Einaudi 44 Moncalieri (TO)
Akronos Moncalieri
Basket Sarcedo
-

76 - 47

18 13/3/2021 18:00 Palazzetto dello sport Via Doninzetti 10 Torre Boldone (BG)
Fassi Albino
ALPERIA BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
-

48 - 57

18 Palazzetto M. Benedetti Via Marangoni 46 Udine
Delser Udine
Drain Alpo
-

63 - 54

18 PalaCicogna Piazzale dei Dogi 1 Ponzano (TV)
Schiavon Ponzano
Parkinggraf Crema
-

65 - 79

18 Pal. Sarcedo Via Gen. Dalla Chiesa 41 Sarcedo (VI)
Basket Sarcedo
Mantova Agricoltura
-

63 - 57

18 Palasport via del Ginestrino, 17/B Carugate (MI)
Basket Carugate
Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia
-

77 - 55

18 Palazzetto dello Sport Via L. Da Vinci San Martino di Lupari (PD)
Fanola San Martino di Lupari
Akronos Moncalieri
-

44 - 65

18 Palazzetto dello Sport Via Goldoni 32 Vicenza
Velcofin Vicenza
Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Milano
-

63 - 68

19 13/2/2021 20:30 PalaMazzali Viale Trieste 17 Bolzano
ALPERIA BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
Velcofin Vicenza
-

59 - 75

19 Pal. Giordani Via Cambini 4 Milano
Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Milano
Schiavon Ponzano
-

61 - 46

19 Belladelli Forum Via della Speranza 5 Villafranca (VR)
Drain Alpo
Basket Carugate
-

64 - 59

19 Tensostruttura Via Manzoni 2 Mantova
Mantova Agricoltura
Delser Udine
-

60 - 67

19 Palazzetto dello Sport Einaudi Via Einaudi 44 Moncalieri (TO)
Akronos Moncalieri
Fassi Albino
-

64 - 43

19 Palazzetto Cremonesi Via Pandino 23 Crema
Parkinggraf Crema
Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia
-

84 - 53

19 Palazzetto dello Sport Via L. Da Vinci San Martino di Lupari (PD)
Fanola San Martino di Lupari
Basket Sarcedo
-

62 - 67

20 20/2/2021 19:30 Pal. Sarcedo Via Gen. Dalla Chiesa 41 Sarcedo (VI)
Basket Sarcedo
ALPERIA BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
-

62 - 64

20 Pal. Giordani Via Cambini 4 Milano
Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Milano
Fanola San Martino di Lupari
-

62 - 51

20 PalaCicogna Piazzale dei Dogi 1 Ponzano (TV)
Schiavon Ponzano
Drain Alpo
-

55 - 69

20 Palasport via del Ginestrino, 17/B Carugate (MI)
Basket Carugate
Mantova Agricoltura
-

67 - 55

20 Palazzetto Uccio Camagna C.so Alessandria 1 Tortona (AL)
Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia
Delser Udine
-

62 - 74

20 Palazzetto dello sport Via Doninzetti 10 Torre Boldone (BG)
Fassi Albino
Parkinggraf Crema
-

66 - 76

20 Palazzetto dello Sport Via Goldoni 32 Vicenza
Velcofin Vicenza
Akronos Moncalieri
-

56 - 72

21 1/5/2021 18:00 Palazzetto dello Sport Einaudi Via Einaudi 44 Moncalieri (TO)
Akronos Moncalieri
ALPERIA BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
-

48 - 43

21 PalaCicogna Piazzale dei Dogi 1 Ponzano (TV)
Schiavon Ponzano
Basket Carugate
-

62 - 69

21 Palazzetto M. Benedetti Via Marangoni 46 Udine
Delser Udine
Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Milano
-

61 - 62

21 Belladelli Forum Via della Speranza 5 Villafranca (VR)
Drain Alpo
Fassi Albino
-

68 - 40

21 Tensostruttura Via Manzoni 2 Mantova
Mantova Agricoltura
Fanola San Martino di Lupari
-

74 - 59

21 Palazzetto Uccio Camagna C.so Alessandria 1 Tortona (AL)
Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia
Velcofin Vicenza
-

68 - 66

21 Palazzetto Cremonesi Via Pandino 23 Crema
Parkinggraf Crema
Basket Sarcedo
-

73 - 46

22 14/4/2021 20:00 PalaMazzali Viale Trieste 17 Bolzano
ALPERIA BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
Mantova Agricoltura
-

61 - 70

22 Pal. Giordani Via Cambini 4 Milano
Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Milano
Parkinggraf Crema
-

52 - 80

22 Pal. Sarcedo Via Gen. Dalla Chiesa 41 Sarcedo (VI)
Basket Sarcedo
Drain Alpo
-

52 - 55

22 Palazzetto dello Sport Via L. Da Vinci San Martino di Lupari (PD)
Fanola San Martino di Lupari
Delser Udine
-

49 - 63

22 Palasport via del Ginestrino, 17/B Carugate (MI)
Basket Carugate
Akronos Moncalieri
-

56 - 67

22 Palazzetto dello sport Via Doninzetti 10 Torre Boldone (BG)
Fassi Albino
Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia
-

58 - 75

22 Palazzetto dello Sport Via Goldoni 32 Vicenza
Velcofin Vicenza
Schiavon Ponzano
-

67 - 64

23 21/3/2021 20:30 Palazzetto Cremonesi Via Pandino 23 Crema
Parkinggraf Crema
ALPERIA BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
-

73 - 59

23 PalaCicogna Piazzale dei Dogi 1 Ponzano (TV)
Schiavon Ponzano
Fassi Albino
-

43 - 49

23 Palazzetto M. Benedetti Via Marangoni 46 Udine
Delser Udine
Basket Sarcedo
-

53 - 49

23 Palasport via del Ginestrino, 17/B Carugate (MI)
Basket Carugate
Velcofin Vicenza
-

44 - 83

23 Belladelli Forum Via della Speranza 5 Villafranca (VR)
Drain Alpo
Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Milano
-

60 - 56

23 Tensostruttura Via Manzoni 2 Mantova
Mantova Agricoltura
Akronos Moncalieri
-

58 - 60

23 Palazzetto Uccio Camagna C.so Alessandria 1 Tortona (AL)
Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia
Fanola San Martino di Lupari
-

62 - 50

24 27/3/2021 18:00 PalaMazzali Viale Trieste 17 Bolzano
ALPERIA BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
Delser Udine
-

58 - 70

24 Pal. Giordani Via Cambini 4 Milano
Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Milano
Mantova Agricoltura
-

56 - 40

24 Pal. Sarcedo Via Gen. Dalla Chiesa 41 Sarcedo (VI)
Basket Sarcedo
Schiavon Ponzano
-

50 - 40

24 Palazzetto dello Sport Via L. Da Vinci San Martino di Lupari (PD)
Fanola San Martino di Lupari
Drain Alpo
-

59 - 68

24 Palazzetto dello sport Via Doninzetti 10 Torre Boldone (BG)
Fassi Albino
Basket Carugate
-

53 - 52

24 Palazzetto dello Sport Einaudi Via Einaudi 44 Moncalieri (TO)
Akronos Moncalieri
Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia
-

68 - 42

24 Palazzetto dello Sport Via Goldoni 32 Vicenza
Velcofin Vicenza
Parkinggraf Crema
-

60 - 58

25 3/4/2021 19:00 PalaCicogna Piazzale dei Dogi 1 Ponzano (TV)
Schiavon Ponzano
ALPERIA BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
-

71 - 65

25 Palazzetto M. Benedetti Via Marangoni 46 Udine
Delser Udine
Akronos Moncalieri
-

55 - 71

25 Palasport via del Ginestrino, 17/B Carugate (MI)
Basket Carugate
Basket Sarcedo
-

51 - 56

25 Belladelli Forum Via della Speranza 5 Villafranca (VR)
Drain Alpo
Velcofin Vicenza
-

62 - 53

25 Tensostruttura Via Manzoni 2 Mantova
Mantova Agricoltura
Fassi Albino
-

52 - 53

25 Palazzetto Uccio Camagna C.so Alessandria 1 Tortona (AL)
Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia
Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Milano
-

69 - 60

25 Palazzetto Cremonesi Via Pandino 23 Crema
Parkinggraf Crema
Fanola San Martino di Lupari
-

72 - 57

26 10/4/2021 20:30 PalaMazzali Viale Trieste 17 Bolzano
ALPERIA BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
Drain Alpo
-

78 - 72

26 Pal. Giordani Via Cambini 4 Milano
Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Milano
Basket Carugate
-

57 - 43

26 Pal. Sarcedo Via Gen. Dalla Chiesa 41 Sarcedo (VI)
Basket Sarcedo
Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia
-

44 - 45

26 Palazzetto dello Sport Via L. Da Vinci San Martino di Lupari (PD)
Fanola San Martino di Lupari
Schiavon Ponzano
-

62 - 80

26 Palazzetto dello Sport Via Goldoni 32 Vicenza
Velcofin Vicenza
Mantova Agricoltura
-

55 - 49

26 Palazzetto dello Sport Einaudi Via Einaudi 44 Moncalieri (TO)
Akronos Moncalieri
Parkinggraf Crema
-

66 - 58

26 Palazzetto dello sport Via Doninzetti 10 Torre Boldone (BG)
Fassi Albino
Delser Udine
-

44 - 61