Per sfruttare al meglio tutte le funzionalità del sito, aggiorna il tuo browser.

A2 stagione 2019/20

# Punti Giocate Vinte Perse PF PS
1 Moncalieri 28 16 14 2 1082 839
2 Crema 26 16 13 3 964 817
3 Alpo 26 16 13 3 990 846
4 Carugate 20 15 10 5 851 849
5 BASKET CLUB BOLZANO 20 15 10 5 906 855
6 Castelnuovo Scrivia 18 16 9 7 969 932
7 Sanga Milano 16 16 8 8 981 953
8 Udine 14 16 7 9 865 913
9 Albino 14 16 7 9 894 973
10 San Martino 14 16 7 9 931 966
11 Sarcedo 14 16 7 9 915 962
12 Mantova 12 16 6 10 905 1036
13 Ponzano 10 16 5 11 1026 1080
14 Marghera 4 16 2 14 877 1018
15 Vicenza 2 16 1 15 954 1071
Data Partita Risultato
1 28/9/2019 20:30
Ponzano
BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
-

61 - 63

1 28/9/2019
Udine
Mantova
-

48 - 57

1 28/9/2019
Sarcedo
Albino
-

53 - 57

1
Alpo
Sanga Milano
-

64 - 52

1
San Martino
Castelnuovo Scrivia
-

55 - 58

1
Moncalieri
Crema
-

81 - 58

1
Marghera
Vicenza
-

52 - 67

1 Riposo
2 5/10/2019 18:00 Pal. Giordani Via Cambini 4 Milano
Sanga Milano
Udine
-

47 - 53

2 28/10/2019 21:00
Crema
Alpo
-

57 - 45

2
Mantova
Sarcedo
-

56 - 63

2
Castelnuovo Scrivia
Marghera
-

70 - 61

2
Carugate
San Martino
-

67 - 63

2
Albino
Moncalieri
-

53 - 63

2
Vicenza
Ponzano
-

72 - 78

2 Riposo
3 12/10/2019 20:45 Pal. Stefani Via Rinascita 139 Marghera Venezia
Marghera
BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
-

49 - 55

3
Sarcedo
Sanga Milano
-

61 - 50

3
Ponzano
Castelnuovo Scrivia
-

47 - 55

3
Moncalieri
Mantova
-

78 - 55

3
Udine
Carugate
-

56 - 36

3
Albino
Crema
-

52 - 54

3
Alpo
Vicenza
-

60 - 53

4 19/10/2019 20:30 PalaMazzali Viale Trieste,17 BOLZANO
BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
Sarcedo
-

68 - 56

4 Pal. Giordani Via Cambini 4 Milano
Sanga Milano
Moncalieri
-

55 - 74

4 Palasport Via del Ginestrino, 17/B Carugate MI
Carugate
Crema
-

60 - 53

4 Palazzetto Via L. Da Vinci San Martino di Lupari VI
San Martino
Marghera
-

73 - 55

4 Tensostruttura Via Manzoni 2 Mantova
Mantova
Alpo
-

48 - 84

4 Palazzetto dello sport Via Goldoni 32 Vicenza
Vicenza
Udine
-

63 - 73

4 Uccio Camagna Coro Alessandri 1 Tortona AL
Castelnuovo Scrivia
Albino
-

68 - 41

4 Riposo
5 26/10/2019 20:30 PalaMazzali Viale Trieste,17 BOLZANO
BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
Vicenza
-

72 - 62

5 PalaCicogna Via dei Dogi 1 Ponzano TV
Ponzano
San Martino
-

59 - 83

5 Pal. Sarcedo Via Dalla Chiesa41 Sarcedo VI
Sarcedo
Udine
-

70 - 63

5 Palazzetto Comunale Via della Speranza 5 Villafranca (VR)
Alpo
Castelnuovo Scrivia
-

59 - 57

5 Palazzetto d. sport Via Doninzetti 10 Torre Boldone BG
Albino
Mantova
-

70 - 48

5 Palazzetto Einaudi Via Einaudi 44 Moncalieri TO
Moncalieri
Carugate
-

68 - 46

5 Palazzetto Cremonesi Via Pandino 23 Crema
Crema
Sanga Milano
-

71 - 50

5 Riposo
6 2/11/2019 18:00 Pal. Giordani Via Cambini 4 Milano
Sanga Milano
Mantova
-

64 - 39

6 Palazzetto Benedetti Via Marangoni 46 Udine
Udine
Crema
-

41 - 63

6 Palasport Via del Ginestrino, 17/B Carugate MI
Carugate
Albino
-

70 - 53

6 PalaCicogna Via dei Dogi 1 Ponzano TV
Ponzano
Marghera
-

91 - 73

6 Palazzetto Via L. Da Vinci San Martino di Lupari VI
San Martino
Moncalieri
-

59 - 64

6 2/11/2019 21:00 Uccio Camagna Coro Alessandri 1 Tortona AL
Castelnuovo Scrivia
BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
-

60 - 61

6 Palazzetto dello sport Via Goldoni 32 Vicenza
Vicenza
Sarcedo
-

56 - 64

6 Riposo
7 9/11/2019 20:30 PalaMazzali Viale Trieste,17 BOLZANO
BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
San Martino
-

57 - 47

7 Palazzetto Comunale Via della Speranza 5 Villafranca (VR)
Alpo
Carugate
-

70 - 40

7 Pal. Sarcedo Via Dalla Chiesa41 Sarcedo VI
Sarcedo
Marghera
-

61 - 52

7 Palazzetto d. sport Via Doninzetti 10 Torre Boldone BG
Albino
Vicenza
-

61 - 53

7 Tensostruttura Via Manzoni 2 Mantova
Mantova
Ponzano
-

61 - 85

7 Palazzetto Einaudi Via Einaudi 44 Moncalieri TO
Moncalieri
Udine
-

61 - 28

7 Palazzetto Cremonesi Via Pandino 23 Crema
Crema
Castelnuovo Scrivia
-

69 - 57

7 Riposo
8 16/11/2019 20:30 Palasport Via del Ginestrino, 17/B Carugate MI
Carugate
BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
-

63 - 53

8 Palazzetto Benedetti Via Marangoni 46 Udine
Udine
Alpo
-

49 - 53

8 PalaCicogna Via dei Dogi 1 Ponzano TV
Ponzano
Sarcedo
-

69 - 74

8 Palazzetto Via L. Da Vinci San Martino di Lupari VI
San Martino
Mantova
-

74 - 68

8 Pal. Stefani Via Rinascita 139 Marghera Venezia
Marghera
Albino
-

58 - 68

8 Uccio Camagna Coro Alessandri 1 Tortona AL
Castelnuovo Scrivia
Sanga Milano
-

64 - 56

8 Palazzetto dello sport Via Goldoni 32 Vicenza
Vicenza
Crema
-

47 - 63

9 23/11/2019 21:00 Palazzetto d. sport Via Doninzetti 10 Torre Boldone BG
Albino
BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
-

43 - 65

9 Pal. Giordani Via Cambini 4 Milano
Sanga Milano
San Martino
-

73 - 60

9 Palazzetto Comunale Via della Speranza 5 Villafranca (VR)
Alpo
Marghera
-

56 - 45

9 Pal. Sarcedo Via Dalla Chiesa41 Sarcedo VI
Sarcedo
Castelnuovo Scrivia
-

54 - 57

9 Tensostruttura Via Manzoni 2 Mantova
Mantova
Carugate
-

60 - 68

9 Palazzetto Einaudi Via Einaudi 44 Moncalieri TO
Moncalieri
Vicenza
-

75 - 73

9 Palazzetto Cremonesi Via Pandino 23 Crema
Crema
Ponzano
-

73 - 63

10 30/11/2019 20:30 PalaMazzali Viale Trieste,17 BOLZANO
BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
Crema
-

40 - 54

10 PalaCicogna Via dei Dogi 1 Ponzano TV
Ponzano
Albino
-

68 - 70

10 Palasport Via del Ginestrino, 17/B Carugate MI
Carugate
Sanga Milano
-

58 - 69

10 Palazzetto Comunale Via della Speranza 5 Villafranca (VR)
Alpo
Moncalieri
-

58 - 61

10 Palazzetto Via L. Da Vinci San Martino di Lupari VI
San Martino
Sarcedo
-

55 - 43

10 Pal. Stefani Via Rinascita 139 Marghera Venezia
Marghera
Udine
-

45 - 48

10 Palazzetto dello sport Via Goldoni 32 Vicenza
Vicenza
Castelnuovo Scrivia
-

64 - 74

11 7/12/2019 21:00 Tensostruttura Via Manzoni 2 Mantova
Mantova
BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
-

51 - 50

11 Pal. Giordani Via Cambini 4 Milano
Sanga Milano
Ponzano
-

79 - 65

11 Palazzetto Benedetti Via Marangoni 46 Udine
Udine
San Martino
-

54 - 59

11 Palasport Via del Ginestrino, 17/B Carugate MI
Carugate
Vicenza
-

65 - 53

11 Palazzetto d. sport Via Doninzetti 10 Torre Boldone BG
Albino
Alpo
-

66 - 61

11 Palazzetto Einaudi Via Einaudi 44 Moncalieri TO
Moncalieri
Marghera
-

70 - 44

11 Palazzetto Cremonesi Via Pandino 23 Crema
Crema
Sarcedo
-

62 - 29

11 Riposo
12 14/12/2019 20:30 PalaMazzali Viale Trieste,17 BOLZANO
BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
Sanga Milano
-

84 - 63

12 Palazzetto Via L. Da Vinci San Martino di Lupari VI
San Martino
Albino
-

59 - 53

12 Pal. Sarcedo Via Dalla Chiesa41 Sarcedo VI
Sarcedo
Moncalieri
-

78 - 75

12 PalaCicogna Via dei Dogi 1 Ponzano TV
Ponzano
Alpo
-

58 - 64

12 Pal. Stefani Via Rinascita 139 Marghera Venezia
Marghera
Carugate
-

49 - 52

12 Uccio Camagna Coro Alessandri 1 Tortona AL
Castelnuovo Scrivia
Udine
-

68 - 75

12 Palazzetto dello sport Via Goldoni 32 Vicenza
Vicenza
Mantova
-

67 - 71

12 Riposo
13 18/12/2019 20:30 PalaMazzali Viale Trieste,17 BOLZANO
BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
Alpo
-

60 - 70

13 18/12/2019 Palazzetto Cremonesi Via Pandino 23 Crema
Crema
Mantova
-

52 - 43

13 28/12/2019 PalaCicogna Via dei Dogi 1 Ponzano TV
Ponzano
Moncalieri
-

45 - 79

13 Pal. Stefani Via Rinascita 139 Marghera Venezia
Marghera
Sanga Milano
-

54 - 64

13 Palazzetto d. sport Via Doninzetti 10 Torre Boldone BG
Albino
Udine
-

58 - 68

13 Uccio Camagna Coro Alessandri 1 Tortona AL
Castelnuovo Scrivia
Carugate
-

68 - 61

13 Palazzetto dello sport Via Goldoni 32 Vicenza
Vicenza
San Martino
-

59 - 60

13 Riposo
14 22/12/2019 18:00 Palazzetto Einaudi Via Einaudi 44 Moncalieri TO
Moncalieri
BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
-

72 - 65

14 Pal. Giordani Via Cambini 4 Milano
Sanga Milano
Albino
-

69 - 49

14 Palazzetto Benedetti Via Marangoni 46 Udine
Udine
Ponzano
-

58 - 63

14 Palasport Via del Ginestrino, 17/B Carugate MI
Carugate
Sarcedo
-

53 - 50

14 Palazzetto Comunale Via della Speranza 5 Villafranca (VR)
Alpo
San Martino
-

68 - 47

14 Tensostruttura Via Manzoni 2 Mantova
Mantova
Castelnuovo Scrivia
-

62 - 54

14 Palazzetto Cremonesi Via Pandino 23 Crema
Crema
Marghera
-

70 - 60

14 Riposo
15 4/1/2020 19:00 Palazzetto Benedetti Via Marangoni 46 Udine
Udine
BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
-

47 - 55

15 Pal. Giordani Via Cambini 4 Milano
Sanga Milano
Vicenza
-

73 - 52

15 Palasport Via del Ginestrino, 17/B Carugate MI
Carugate
Ponzano
-

58 - 49

15 Palazzetto Comunale Via della Speranza 5 Villafranca (VR)
Alpo
Sarcedo
-

59 - 47

15 Palazzetto Via L. Da Vinci San Martino di Lupari VI
San Martino
Crema
-

55 - 64

15 Tensostruttura Via Manzoni 2 Mantova
Mantova
Marghera
-

66 - 56

15 5/1/2020 Palazzetto Einaudi Via Einaudi 44 Moncalieri TO
Moncalieri
Castelnuovo Scrivia
-

58 - 35

15 Riposo
16 11/1/2020 20:30 PalaMazzali Viale Trieste,17 BOLZANO
BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
Ponzano
-

58 - 57

16 Pal. Giordani Via Cambini 4 Milano
Sanga Milano
Alpo
-

55 - 59

16 Palazzetto d. sport Via Doninzetti 10 Torre Boldone BG
Albino
Sarcedo
-

63 - 47

16 Uccio Camagna Coro Alessandri 1 Tortona AL
Castelnuovo Scrivia
San Martino
-

70 - 47

16 Tensostruttura Via Manzoni 2 Mantova
Mantova
Udine
-

53 - 58

16 Palazzetto dello sport Via Goldoni 32 Vicenza
Vicenza
Marghera
-

53 - 62

16 Palazzetto Cremonesi Via Pandino 23 Crema
Crema
Moncalieri
-

50 - 34

16 Riposo
17 Palazzetto Benedetti Via Marangoni 46 Udine
Udine
Sanga Milano
-

46 - 62

17 PalaCicogna Via dei Dogi 1 Ponzano TV
Ponzano
Vicenza
-

68 - 60

17 Palazzetto Via L. Da Vinci San Martino di Lupari VI
San Martino
Carugate
-

35 - 54

17 Pal. Sarcedo Via Dalla Chiesa41 Sarcedo VI
Sarcedo
Mantova
-

65 - 67

17 Palazzetto Comunale Via della Speranza 5 Villafranca (VR)
Alpo
Crema
-

60 - 51

17 Pal. Stefani Via Rinascita 139 Marghera Venezia
Marghera
Castelnuovo Scrivia
-

62 - 54

17 Palazzetto Einaudi Via Einaudi 44 Moncalieri TO
Moncalieri
Albino
-

69 - 37

17 Riposo
18 25/1/2020 20:30 PalaMazzali Viale Trieste,17 BOLZANO
BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
Marghera
-

-

18 Pal. Giordani Via Cambini 4 Milano
Sanga Milano
Sarcedo
-

-

18 Palasport Via del Ginestrino, 17/B Carugate MI
Carugate
Udine
-

-

18 Tensostruttura Via Manzoni 2 Mantova
Mantova
Moncalieri
-

-

18 Uccio Camagna Coro Alessandri 1 Tortona AL
Castelnuovo Scrivia
Ponzano
-

-

18 Palazzetto dello sport Via Goldoni 32 Vicenza
Vicenza
Alpo
-

-

18 Palazzetto Cremonesi Via Pandino 23 Crema
Crema
Albino
-

-

18 Riposo
19 1/2/2020 20:30 Pal. Sarcedo Via Dalla Chiesa41 Sarcedo VI
Sarcedo
BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
-

-

19 Palazzetto Benedetti Via Marangoni 46 Udine
Udine
Vicenza
-

-

19 Palazzetto Comunale Via della Speranza 5 Villafranca (VR)
Alpo
Mantova
-

-

19 Pal. Stefani Via Rinascita 139 Marghera Venezia
Marghera
San Martino
-

-

19 Palazzetto d. sport Via Doninzetti 10 Torre Boldone BG
Albino
Castelnuovo Scrivia
-

-

19 Palazzetto Cremonesi Via Pandino 23 Crema
Crema
Carugate
-

-

19 Palazzetto Einaudi Via Einaudi 44 Moncalieri TO
Moncalieri
Sanga Milano
-

-

19 Riposo
20 9/2/2020 18:00 Palazzetto dello sport Via Goldoni 32 Vicenza
Vicenza
BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
-

-

20 Pal. Giordani Via Cambini 4 Milano
Sanga Milano
Crema
-

-

20 Palazzetto Benedetti Via Marangoni 46 Udine
Udine
Sarcedo
-

-

20 Palasport Via del Ginestrino, 17/B Carugate MI
Carugate
Moncalieri
-

-

20 Palazzetto Via L. Da Vinci San Martino di Lupari VI
San Martino
Ponzano
-

-

20 Tensostruttura Via Manzoni 2 Mantova
Mantova
Albino
-

-

20 Uccio Camagna Coro Alessandri 1 Tortona AL
Castelnuovo Scrivia
Alpo
-

-

20 Riposo
21 15/2/2020 20:30 PalaMazzali Viale Trieste,17 BOLZANO
BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
Castelnuovo Scrivia
-

-

21 Pal. Sarcedo Via Dalla Chiesa41 Sarcedo VI
Sarcedo
Vicenza
-

-

21 Pal. Stefani Via Rinascita 139 Marghera Venezia
Marghera
Ponzano
-

-

21 Palazzetto d. sport Via Doninzetti 10 Torre Boldone BG
Albino
Carugate
-

-

21 Tensostruttura Via Manzoni 2 Mantova
Mantova
Sanga Milano
-

-

21 Palazzetto Einaudi Via Einaudi 44 Moncalieri TO
Moncalieri
San Martino
-

-

21 Palazzetto Cremonesi Via Pandino 23 Crema
Crema
Udine
-

-

21 Riposo
22 22/2/2020 20:30 Palazzetto Via L. Da Vinci San Martino di Lupari VI
San Martino
BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
-

-

22 Palazzetto Benedetti Via Marangoni 46 Udine
Udine
Moncalieri
-

-

22 Palasport Via del Ginestrino, 17/B Carugate MI
Carugate
Alpo
-

-

22 PalaCicogna Via dei Dogi 1 Ponzano TV
Ponzano
Mantova
-

-

22 Pal. Stefani Via Rinascita 139 Marghera Venezia
Marghera
Sarcedo
-

-

22 Uccio Camagna Coro Alessandri 1 Tortona AL
Castelnuovo Scrivia
Crema
-

-

22 Palazzetto dello sport Via Goldoni 32 Vicenza
Vicenza
Albino
-

-

22 Riposo
29 18/4/2020 20:30 Palazzetto Comunale Via della Speranza 5 Villafranca (VR)
Alpo
BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
-

-

29 Pal. Giordani Via Cambini 4 Milano
Sanga Milano
Marghera
-

-

29 Palazzetto Benedetti Via Marangoni 46 Udine
Udine
Albino
-

-

29 Palazzetto Via L. Da Vinci San Martino di Lupari VI
San Martino
Vicenza
-

-

29 Palasport Via del Ginestrino, 17/B Carugate MI
Carugate
Castelnuovo Scrivia
-

-

29 Tensostruttura Via Manzoni 2 Mantova
Mantova
Crema
-

-

29 Palazzetto Einaudi Via Einaudi 44 Moncalieri TO
Moncalieri
Ponzano
-

-

29 Riposo
30 25/4/2020 18:00 PalaMazzali Viale Trieste,17 BOLZANO
BASKET CLUB BOLZANO
Udine
-

-

30 Palazzetto dello sport Via Goldoni 32 Vicenza
Vicenza
Sanga Milano
-

-

30 PalaCicogna Via dei Dogi 1 Ponzano TV
Ponzano
Carugate
-

-

30 Pal. Stefani Via Rinascita 139 Marghera Venezia
Marghera
Mantova
-

-

30 Uccio Camagna Coro Alessandri 1 Tortona AL
Castelnuovo Scrivia
Moncalieri
-

-

30 Pal. Sarcedo Via Dalla Chiesa41 Sarcedo VI
Sarcedo
Alpo
-

-

30 Palazzetto Cremonesi Via Pandino 23 Crema
Crema
San Martino
-

-

30 Riposo